Funzioni e incarichi di sede

 

ORGANIGRAMMA SEDE BUTTAPIETRA A.S. 2020/2021

DIRETTORE DI SEDE Pietro Bozzolin
VICE DIRETTORE Daniela Tieni
SEGRETARIO COLLEGIO DI SEDE Tiziano Coltro
RESPONSABILE ORARIO Tiziano Coltro
REFERENTE EDUCAZIONE ALLA LEGALITA’ Laura Zorzella
REFERENTE CYBERBULLISMO Carla Zanolini
REFERENTE DISPERSIONE SCOLASTICA Daniela Tieni
REFERENTE EDUCAZIONE ALLA SALUTE Emanuela Marcolungo
REFERENTE ASSEMBLEE D’ISTITUTO Paolo Puccio
REFERENTE SICUREZZA Tiziano Coltro
REFERENTE SITO INTERNET Luigi Laratta
REFERENTE H Marisa Cristanini
REFERENTE DSA E BES Katia Perina
REFERENTE ATTIVITA’ SPORTIVE Paolo Puccio
REFERENTE PROGETTI Matteo Ducange
REFERENTE ASL/PCTO Riccardo Filippini / Fabio Ramarro
REFERENTE ORIENTAMENTO IN ENTRATA Daniela Tieni
REFERENTE ORIENTAMENTO IN USCITA Amerigo Zatton
RESPONSABILE RETE SCUOLE AGRARIE TECNICHE DEL VENETO Matteo Ducange
RESPONSABILE ALLARME Pietro Bozzolin
RESPONSABILE BIBLIOTECA E AUDIOVISIVI Francesco Trizzino / Silvia Perini

 

LABORATORIO

RESPONSABILE

CHIMICA Luisa Busi
MICROSCOPIA/BIOLOGIA/SCIENZE Augusto Fadini
FITOPATOLOGIA Pietro Bozzolin
FISICA Fabrizio Orlandi
INFORMATICA 1 E 2 Tiziano Coltro
LABORATORIO ENOLOGICO Riccardo Filippini
AGRONOMIA E MECCANICA Igino Zanini
ZOOTECNIA Ezio Dal Lago
TOPOGRAFIA Mauro Pesce
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT Paolo Puccio
LABORATORIO PRODUZIONE MIELE Riccardo Filippini
MUSEO DELLA CIVILTA' CONTADINA Paolo Bozzolin

 

CLASSI 

COORDINATORI

VERBALISTI

PRIMA A  Paolo Puccio Tiziano Coltro
PRIMA B Tiziano Coltro Marianna Tenga
PRIMA C Patrizia Franco Elena Nascimbeni
PRIMA D Nicola Raviele Rosanna Cavicchini
SECONDA A Daniele Agosti Laura Zorzella
SECONDA B Amerigo Zatton Silvia Perini
SECONDA C Laura Zorzella  Rossana Barbirato
SECONDA D Ida Chiurco Graziano Andriolo
TERZA A M. Cristina Sacchetto Alessandra Lorusso
TERZA B Matteo Ducange Francesco Trizzino
TERZA C Katia Perina Fabio Ramarro
TERZA D Elisabetta Soldà Melania Bonfante
TERZA E  Carla Zanolini Barbara tabacco
QUARTA A  Michela Copelli Igino Zanini
QUARTA B Federica Artuso  Igino Zanini
QUARTA C Luigi Giusti Silvia Perini
QUARTA D Mariano Viviani Emanuela Marcolungo
QUINTA A  Giovanna Calonghi Katia Perina
QUINTA B Ezio Dal Lago Maurizio Bertoldo
QUINTA C Pietro Bozzolin  Riccardo Filippini

 

 

Pubblicata da LARATTA LUIGI